Avarra by Palace

New launch · Business Bay

Avarra by Palace

Palace residences on the Business Bay canal — rare six-bedroom stacks.

From

AED 2,824,888

Handover

Q2 2031

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–6 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

13 official images

The residence

Avarra extends the Palace collection into Business Bay with 1- to 6-bedroom residences and a hotel-branded service offer. Among the few Emaar launches that still reach six bedrooms in a tower.

10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover June 2031. 1–4 and 6 bedroom residences, 789–4,226 sq ft.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q2 2031

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Palace service
  • Canal frontage
  • Private dining
  • Wellness floor
  • Six-bedroom residences
TypeSizeFrom
1–4 bedroom789–4,226 sq ftAED 2,824,888
More in Business Bay

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like