Creek Haven

New launch · Dubai Creek Harbour

Creek Haven

A calm, mid-rise Creek Harbour address for end-users.

From

AED 2,720,000

Handover

Q4 2029

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–3 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

10 official images

The residence

Creek Haven is a 1- to 3-bedroom mid-rise on the quieter edge of Dubai Creek Harbour — designed more for living than for skyline theatre.

10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover. Live book from AED 2.72M.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q4 2029

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Family pool
  • Play lawns
  • Jogging circuit
  • Community souk
  • Creek park
More in Dubai Creek Harbour

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like