Fior 2

New launch · Mina Rashid

Fior 2

The second Fior release on the Mina Rashid waterfront.

From

AED 1,800,000

Handover

Q1 2030

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–3 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

12 official images

The residence

Fior 2 continues the original Fior language at Mina Rashid with a fresh stack of 1- to 3-bedroom residences and a more accessible entry than Aurea.

10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover Q1 2030.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q1 2030

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Waterfront promenade
  • Shared Fior amenities
  • Pool terrace
  • Kids’ atelier
  • Concierge
More in Mina Rashid

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like