Golf Trails

New launch · Emaar South

Golf Trails

Golf apartments at Emaar South — live book from AED 1.97M.

From

AED 1,970,000

Handover

Q4 2030

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–3 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

12 official images

The residence

Golf Trails is the latest chapter of Emaar South’s golf masterplan, with apartments and low-rise living along the fairways, minutes from Al Maktoum International and Expo City.

10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover. Live book from AED 1.97M.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q4 2030

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Golf frontage
  • Community parks
  • Retail promenade
  • Airport adjacency
  • Family clubhouse
More in Emaar South

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like