Golf Vale

New launch · Emaar South

Golf Vale

Fairway apartments in Emaar South — live book from AED 1.99M.

From

AED 1,990,000

Handover

Q1 2030

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–3 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

13 official images

The residence

Golf Vale is a 1- to 3-bedroom mid-rise on the Emaar South golf course, aimed at investors who want a government-developer product beside the new airport.

10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover Q1 2030. 1-beds from AED 1.10M; 2-beds from AED 1.56M.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q1 2030

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Golf views
  • Retail plaza
  • Community pool
  • Gym & studio
  • Shuttle to Expo
TypeSizeFrom
1 bedroomon requestAED 1,990,000
2 bedroomfrom 986 sq ftAED 1,560,000
More in Emaar South

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like