Salva

New launch · The Heights Country Club

Salva

First villa collection at The Heights Country Club — from AED 6.76M.

From

AED 6,760,000

Handover

Q3 2030

Plan

80/20

Residences

3–5 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

5 official images

The residence

Salva is the opening villa release at The Heights Country Club & Wellness. 3- to 5-bedroom villas from about 3,404 sq ft, live book from AED 6.76M, handover Q3 2030 on an 80/20 plan. Clubhouse, lagoon and linear park sit inside the masterplan.

10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover July 2030. Live book from AED 6.76M.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q3 2030

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Country club
  • Lagoon
  • Indoor and outdoor gym
  • Linear park
  • Sports court
  • Kids’ play
TypeSizeFrom
3 bedroom villafrom about 3,404 sq ftAED 6,760,000
4 bedroom villaon requestAED 7,800,000
5 bedroom villaon requestAED 10,200,000
More in The Heights Country Club

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like