Valia Tower

New launch · Dubai Creek Harbour

Valia Tower

The new signature tower at Dubai Creek Harbour, beside Dubai Square.

From

AED 1,960,000

Handover

Q3 2030

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–4 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

12 official images

The residence

Valia is a 56-storey Creek Harbour launch beside Dubai Square Mall. 1- to 4-bedroom residences, live book from AED 1.96M, handover Q3 2030.

10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover Q3 2030. Some later releases use five equal 20% stages.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q3 2030

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Creek & skyline views
  • Resort pool deck
  • Residents’ lounge
  • Co-working suite
  • Valet & concierge
More in Dubai Creek Harbour

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like