Address Residences — The Bay

Off-plan · Emaar Beachfront

Address Residences — The Bay

Address on the bay. Emaar Beachfront from AED 1.7M.

From

AED 1,700,000

Handover

Q4 2026

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–4 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

4 official images

The residence

Address Residences The Bay is the more accessible Address stack at Emaar Beachfront, with 1- to 4-bedroom apartments and the full Address Beach service offer.

10% + 4% DLD on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover Q4 2026. Launch from AED 1.7M; remaining inventory is confirmed on the desk.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q4 2026

  1. On booking10% + 4% DLD
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Address service
  • Bay views
  • Private beach
  • Kids’ club
  • Fine dining
More in Emaar Beachfront

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like