Beachgate by Address

Off-plan · Emaar Beachfront

Beachgate by Address

Address-branded beachfront, handing over this year. From AED 2.97M, handing over Q4 2026.

From

AED 2,970,000

Handover

Q4 2026

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–3 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

4 official images

The residence

Beachgate by Address is one of the last Address towers at Emaar Beachfront still in off-plan. Opening price AED 2.97 million with a Q4 2026 handover — late-cycle Address inventory.

10% + 4% DLD on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover December 2026.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q4 2026

  1. On booking10% + 4% DLD
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Address Beach Resort
  • Private beach
  • Branded lobby
  • Sunset pool
  • Palm & Marina views
More in Emaar Beachfront

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like