St. Regis Residences

Off-plan · Downtown Dubai

St. Regis Residences

St. Regis on the Downtown skyline. From AED 2.15M on the Boulevard.

From

AED 2,150,000

Handover

Q4 2026

Plan

70/30

Residences

1–3 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

4 official images

The residence

St. Regis Residences Downtown is Emaar’s hotel-branded address on the Boulevard. The collection opens from AED 2.15 million — a quieter alternative to the ultra-prime Baccarat and Address stacks.

10% on booking, 60% during construction, 30% on handover December 2026. 1-beds from AED 2.15M (about 787 sq ft).

Payment plan · 70/30

Handover Q4 2026

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction60%
  3. On handover30%
  • St. Regis butler
  • Boulevard frontage
  • Private dining
  • Spa access
  • Burj views on upper stacks
More in Downtown Dubai

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like