Marina Shores

Off-plan · Dubai Marina

Marina Shores

Emaar’s Marina waterfront. From AED 1.5M, handover from 31 December 2026.

From

AED 1,500,000

Handover

Q4 2026

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–3 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

2 official images

The residence

Marina Shores is an Emaar waterfront tower on Dubai Marina. Opening price AED 1.5 million with handover from 31 December 2026 — last-call inventory for end-users who want Marina this year.

10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover from 31 December 2026.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q4 2026

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Marina walk
  • Yacht views
  • Infinity pool
  • Residents’ lounge
  • Metro adjacency
More in Dubai Marina

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like