Albero Tower

Off-plan · Dubai Creek Harbour

Albero Tower

Green Gate’s vertical garden tower at Creek Harbour.

From

AED 1,813,888

Handover

Q3 2029

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–3 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

10 official images

The residence

Albero continues the planted-façade language of Green Gate, with 1- to 3-bedroom residences and shared gardens at the base of the cluster.

10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover Q3 2029. Official from AED 1,813,888.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q3 2029

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Planted façade
  • Sky garden
  • Residents’ library
  • Pool
  • Creek walk
More in Dubai Creek Harbour

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like