Creek Crescent

Off-plan · Dubai Creek Harbour

Creek Crescent

Creek Harbour from AED 1.285M — one of the lowest Emaar entries at the Creek.

From

AED 1,285,000

Handover

2028

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–3 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

4 official images

The residence

Creek Crescent opens from AED 1.285 million, making it one of the most approachable Emaar off-plan tickets at Dubai Creek Harbour.

10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover. From AED 1.285M — among the lowest Creek entries.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover 2028

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Creek aspect
  • Shared podium
  • Gym
  • Pool
  • Retail at grade
More in Dubai Creek Harbour

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like