Expo Living

Off-plan · Expo City

Expo Living

A one-bedroom ticket inside Expo City itself.

From

AED 1,400,000

Handover

Q1 2029

Plan

80/20

Residences

1 bedroom

Gallery

The residence in view

11 official images

The residence

Expo Living is Emaar’s residence inside Expo City — currently released as a one-bedroom product for investors who want the district, the metro, and the new airport in a single address.

10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover Q1 2029.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q1 2029

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Expo District
  • Metro on the door
  • District parks
  • Retail & dining
  • Airport adjacency
More in Expo City

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like