Greencrest

Off-plan · Dubai Hills Estate

Greencrest

Park-facing mid-rise inside Dubai Hills Estate.

From

AED 1,740,000

Handover

Q2 2029

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–3 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

11 official images

The residence

Greencrest is a 1- to 3-bedroom mid-rise looking into the parks of Dubai Hills rather than the golf — quieter, greener, and typically the value ticket in the estate.

10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover June 2029.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q2 2029

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Park frontage
  • Hills Mall nearby
  • Community pool
  • Jogging trails
  • Schools on estate
More in Dubai Hills Estate

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like