Hillsedge

Off-plan · Dubai Hills Estate

Hillsedge

The edge-of-estate address with longer views out of Dubai Hills.

From

AED 1,840,888

Handover

Q1 2029

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–3 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

9 official images

The residence

Hillsedge occupies the perimeter of Dubai Hills Estate, giving 1- to 3-bedroom residences a longer view corridor and easier access to Al Khail Road.

10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover Q1 2029.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q1 2029

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Perimeter views
  • Residents’ deck
  • Gym
  • Pool
  • Direct estate access
More in Dubai Hills Estate

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like