Lyvia by Palace

Off-plan · Dubai Creek Harbour

Lyvia by Palace

Palace residences at Creek Harbour — quieter than the Beachfront stack.

From

AED 1,980,000

Handover

Q3 2029

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–3 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

10 official images

The residence

Lyvia brings the Palace brand to Dubai Creek Harbour, with 1- to 3-bedroom residences and the same service language as Palace Downtown and Palace Beachfront.

10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover Q3 2029.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q3 2029

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Palace concierge
  • Creek views
  • Residents’ club
  • Spa
  • Valet
More in Dubai Creek Harbour

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like