Palace Residences Hillside

Off-plan · Dubai Hills Estate

Palace Residences Hillside

Palace-branded hillside living above the Dubai Hills fairways.

From

AED 1,719,888

Handover

Q2 2029

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–3 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

10 official images

The residence

Palace Residences Hillside is the branded mid-rise collection above Dubai Hills — 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments and 3 bedroom townhouses, official from AED 1,719,888, handover Q2 2029.

10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover Q2 2029. Official from AED 1,719,888. Phases A and B.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q2 2029

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Palace service
  • Hillside aspect
  • Golf glimpses
  • Residents’ club
  • Valet
More in Dubai Hills Estate

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like