Parkwood

Off-plan · Dubai Hills Estate

Parkwood

Wooded-park residences at the quieter edge of Dubai Hills.

From

AED 1,840,888

Handover

Q2 2029

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–3 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

10 official images

The residence

Parkwood sits against the planted edge of Dubai Hills Estate, with 1- to 3-bedroom apartments and a more residential pace than the golf-front launches.

10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover 2029. From AED 1.74–1.84M.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q2 2029

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Woodland park
  • Family pool
  • Indoor gym
  • Play street
  • Retail kiosk
More in Dubai Hills Estate

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like