Silva at Green Gate

Off-plan · Dubai Creek Harbour

Silva at Green Gate

A garden-facing Green Gate tower with a sub-1.8M opening.

From

AED 1,790,888

Handover

Q3 2029

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–3 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

9 official images

The residence

Silva is one of the more accessible Green Gate releases — 1- to 3-bedroom apartments looking into the landscaped heart of the cluster rather than the creek.

10% on booking, 70% over four years of construction, 20% on handover Q3 2029. Official from AED 1,790,888.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q3 2029

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Garden courts
  • Shared Green Gate pool
  • Gym
  • Retail walk
  • School bus lounge
More in Dubai Creek Harbour

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like