Golf Fields

Off-plan · Emaar South

Golf Fields

Open-aspect golf living on the southern fairways.

From

AED 1,260,000

Handover

Q1 2030

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–3 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

10 official images

The residence

Golf Fields sits on the more open side of the Emaar South course, with slightly larger typical units than Golf Vale and a Q1 2030 handover.

10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover Q1 2030.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q1 2030

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Open fairway views
  • Picnic lawns
  • Community gym
  • Pool
  • BBQ courts
More in Emaar South

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like