Golf Hills

Off-plan · Emaar South

Golf Hills

The established golf mid-rise at Emaar South, from AED 1.06M.

From

AED 1,060,000

Handover

Q3 2029

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–3 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

10 official images

The residence

Golf Hills is the first of the named golf mid-rises at Emaar South and remains one of the strongest investor tickets in the masterplan, with two official payment plans.

10% + 4% DLD on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover Q3 2029. From AED 1.06M.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q3 2029

  1. On booking10% + 4% DLD
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Fairway terraces
  • Clubhouse
  • Retail street
  • Cycle paths
  • Expo shuttle
More in Emaar South

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like