Pier Point Phase 2

Off-plan · Mina Rashid

Pier Point Phase 2

Earlier Mina Rashid handover — Q4 2028 — on the pier.

From

AED 1,930,000

Handover

Q4 2028

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–3 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

10 official images

The residence

Pier Point Phase 2 is the more immediate Mina Rashid ticket, handing over Q4 2028. Favoured by buyers who want the port regeneration without waiting into 2030.

10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover Q4 2028.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q4 2028

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Pier frontage
  • Earlier handover
  • Marina walk
  • Pool
  • Residents’ lounge
More in Mina Rashid

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like