Sera Phase 2

Off-plan · Mina Rashid

Sera Phase 2

The second Sera release on the Mina Rashid quay.

From

AED 2,115,888

Handover

Q4 2029

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–3 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

10 official images

The residence

Sera Phase 2 continues the original Sera language on the Mina Rashid waterfront, with 1- to 3-bedroom apartments and two official payment plans.

10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover Q4 2029. A second official plan is available.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q4 2029

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Quay living
  • Shared Sera amenities
  • Harbour pool
  • Gym
  • Cruise-port walks
More in Mina Rashid

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like