The Oasis

Off-plan · The Oasis

The Oasis

Lagoon villas from AED 5.9M — Emaar’s most private new masterplan.

From

AED 5,900,000

Handover

2028–2030

Plan

80/20

Residences

4–6 bedrooms · mansions

Gallery

The residence in view

12 official images

The residence

The Oasis is a lagoon city in Dubailand: 4- to 6-bedroom villas and mansions around a private body of water. Entry four-beds open near AED 5.9 million; Address Villas and Lavita Mansions sit well above.

Typical collection plan 10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover. Mareva from AED 13.47M, handover Q1 2030. Entry villas from AED 5.9M.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover 2028–2030

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Private lagoon
  • Beach clubs
  • Branded villas
  • Gated pockets
  • Desert golf nearby
More in The Oasis

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like