Vista Ridge

Off-plan · Emaar South

Vista Ridge

Elevated Emaar South apartments with a longer view corridor.

From

AED 2,610,000

Handover

Q3 2029

Plan

80/20

Residences

1–3 bedrooms

Gallery

The residence in view

11 official images

The residence

Vista Ridge takes the higher ground in Emaar South, trading some golf frontage for a longer view over the masterplan and the desert edge.

10% on booking, 70% during construction, 20% on handover Q3 2029. Live book from AED 2.61M.

Payment plan · 80/20

Handover Q3 2029

  1. On booking10%
  2. During construction70%
  3. On handover20%
  • Elevated views
  • Sky lounge
  • Lap pool
  • Co-working
  • Retail
More in Emaar South

Brochure & sales offer

Leave your details for the brochure, the live offer, or a private viewing.

I would like